Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mwinilunga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mwinilunga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mwinilunga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9054,291
BustAfghanistan 6,4253,992
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6354,123
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,2564,509
FarahAfghanistan 6,3373,938
GardizAfghanistan 6,9214,301
GhazniAfghanistan 6,8564,261
HeratAfghanistan 6,4844,029
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0284,367
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,0664,391
KabulAfghanistan 6,9854,340
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5274,056
KhostAfghanistan 6,9544,322
KunduzAfghanistan 7,1144,421
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,7834,215
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,0014,351
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0254,365
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6044,104
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,9014,288
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6094,107
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2083,858
ShkoderAlbania 6,0093,734
TiranaAlbania 5,9223,680
VloreAlbania 5,8293,622
AdrarAlgeria 5,1433,196
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8263,620
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8283,621
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,6753,527
BatnaAlgeria 5,6143,489
BecharAlgeria 5,5873,472
BejaiaAlgeria 5,7583,578
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,4593,392
BiskraAlgeria 5,5393,442
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,8252,998
ChlefAlgeria 5,8583,640
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,6583,516
DjanetAlgeria 4,3222,686
DjelfaAlgeria 5,6263,496
El GoleaAlgeria 5,2403,256
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,3683,336
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,3773,341
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,2063,235
In AmenasAlgeria 4,7042,923
In SalahAlgeria 4,9383,069
MilianaAlgeria 5,8283,622
OranAlgeria 5,8893,660
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7622,959
SkikdaAlgeria 5,7103,549
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,3642,712
TebessaAlgeria 5,5193,429
TimimounAlgeria 5,2443,259
TindoufAlgeria 5,6143,489
TouggourtAlgeria 5,3503,325
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,66910,358
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,9754,956
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4694,020
HuamboAngola 951591
LuandaAngola 1,267787
LuenaAngola 492306
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,382859
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,5495,312
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,3995,219
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,4145,229
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,7444,812
ByrdAntarctica 9,6055,968
DavisAntarctica 7,3714,580
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,5135,290
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7776,076
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6215,357
AzulArgentina 8,7235,421
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9025,532
BarilocheArgentina 9,6125,973
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6275,361
CeresArgentina 9,0165,603
ChamicalArgentina 9,4185,853
ChepesArgentina 9,4285,859
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2225,731
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6225,358
CórdobaArgentina 9,2065,720
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2015,718
CorrientesArgentina 8,7465,435
EsquelArgentina 9,5685,946
EzeizaArgentina 8,6295,362
FormosaArgentina 8,7115,413
General PicoArgentina 9,0875,647
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6585,380
JuninArgentina 8,8495,499
La PlataArgentina 8,5705,325
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5225,917
La RiojaArgentina 9,4895,897
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0785,641
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4765,888
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9695,573
Malarg EArgentina 9,6105,972
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4105,848
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5135,290
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9905,586
MendozaArgentina 9,6035,967
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5985,964
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6005,344
NeuquenArgentina 9,4085,846
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8345,489
OranArgentina 9,3715,823
ParanaArgentina 8,8485,498
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5595,319
PehuajoArgentina 8,9195,542
PergaminoArgentina 8,8275,485
PigeArgentina 8,9375,553
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1685,697
PosadasArgentina 8,4735,265
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9265,547
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7006,028
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5105,288
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9575,566
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8115,475
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1755,701
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2405,742
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2105,723
RosarioArgentina 8,8605,506
SaltaArgentina 9,4535,874
San AntonioArgentina 9,1195,667
San LuisArgentina 9,3665,820
San RafaelArgentina 9,5255,919
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1185,666
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,2805,766
SarmientoArgentina 9,3515,811
TrelewArgentina 9,0935,650
TucumanArgentina 9,3855,832
UshuaiaArgentina 9,1175,665
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2795,766
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1815,705
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2695,760
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1383,814
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2742,656
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3617,060
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5705,947
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3967,082
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2767,007
AmberleyAustralia 12,9318,035
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2267,597
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9808,066
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4146,471
CairnsAustralia 12,8247,969
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2047,583
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3855,832
CedunaAustralia 11,0656,876
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4347,727
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1557,553
Cobar MoAustralia 12,1417,544
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6867,883
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8087,959
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8306,730
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6057,212
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4677,126
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8564,882
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3287,661
East SaleAustralia 11,8857,385
Esperance (po)Australia 9,9576,187
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9586,188
EssendonAustralia 11,7367,293
ForrestAustralia 10,6116,594
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,1257,535
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4075,846
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,8156,721
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9616,811
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6397,233
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6247,223
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5057,771
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9986,213
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6937,266
LavertonAustralia 11,7187,282
LearmonthAustralia 9,4825,892
LongreachAustralia 12,3957,702
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3967,703
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1958,200
Low HeadAustralia 11,6927,265
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9658,056
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5047,149
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0736,259
MeekatharraAustralia 9,8256,106
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7347,292
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7377,294
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,6917,265
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4137,092
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0567,492
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0238,714
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3317,663
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3287,661
NuriootpaAustralia 11,4237,098
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5975,964
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3987,083
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4635,881
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9846,204
RichmondAustralia 12,4267,722
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9678,058
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4377,728
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4447,733
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5727,191
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5727,191
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7087,897
TibooburraAustralia 11,9137,403
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8207,966
WaggaAustralia 12,0767,504
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8494,878
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5577,803
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2638,242
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9916,209
WoomeraAustralia 11,3797,071
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0896,891
GrazAustria 6,5924,097
InnsbruckAustria 6,6904,157
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5714,084
LinzAustria 6,7464,192
SalzburgAustria 6,7184,175
ViennaAustria 6,7194,175
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6694,144
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1973,851
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,1333,811
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2523,885
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3013,916
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2583,889
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3135,166
LerwickUk 8,3125,165
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,3393,939
QubaAzerbaijan 6,4023,978
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3353,937
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,2463,882
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,3353,937
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,4213,990
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1973,851
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,1503,822
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2753,899
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3613,952
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8414,873
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5804,710
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,0795,021
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,7447,298
MuharraqBahrain 5,0903,163
ChittagongBangladesh 8,2625,134
DhakaBangladesh 8,1845,086
CharnocksBarbados 9,6576,001
BrestBelarus 7,1024,413
GomelBelarus 7,1614,450
GrodnoBelarus 7,2674,516
MinskBelarus 7,3094,542
MogilevBelarus 7,3264,552
VitebskBelarus 7,4704,642
BrusselsBelgium 7,2234,488
D’UccleBelgium 7,2234,488
OstendeBelgium 7,3054,540
Belize CityBelize 12,7847,944
BeninBenin 3,1621,965
BohiconBenin 3,2472,018
CotonouBenin 3,1621,965
KandiBenin 3,4802,163
NatitingouBenin 3,5372,198
ParakouBenin 3,3652,091
SaveBenin 3,2772,036
BermudaBermuda 10,6226,601
La PazBolivia 9,9126,159
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3635,818
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2143,862
FrancistownBotswana 1,102685
MaunBotswana 922573
TshaneBotswana 1,390864
AimoresBrazil 7,0294,368
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8334,246
AltamiraBrazil 8,4815,270
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9695,574
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,3434,563
ApodiBrazil 6,8624,264
AracajuBrazil 6,6904,157
AracuaiBrazil 7,1574,447
AragarcasBrazil 8,2465,124
AraxaBrazil 7,6414,748
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7334,184
BageBrazil 8,2525,128
BambuiBrazil 7,5384,684
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2974,535
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9934,346
BarcelosBrazil 9,6976,026
BarraBrazil 7,3494,567
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6784,771
BarreirasBrazil 7,5304,680
BelémBrazil 8,1135,042
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3254,552
BelterraBrazil 8,7935,464
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4854,651
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9194,921
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3444,564
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7924,842
BrevesBrazil 8,3285,175
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,0244,365
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,1094,418
CabroboBrazil 6,9764,335
CaceresBrazil 8,8205,481
CaetiteBrazil 7,2484,504
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6234,116
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4285,237
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1525,066
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4744,644
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1174,423
CanavieirasBrazil 6,8374,249
CaparaoBrazil 7,1054,415
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9264,926
CaratingaBrazil 7,1404,437
CaravelasBrazil 6,8514,257
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3854,589
CarolinaBrazil 7,8814,897
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9064,913
CataguasesBrazil 7,1864,465
CatalaoBrazil 7,7634,824
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8364,869
CaxiasBrazil 7,4824,649
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9904,965
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6024,103
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,2424,500
ChapecoBrazil 8,1465,062
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7655,447
CipoBrazil 6,8464,254
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0605,009
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2804,524
CordeiroBrazil 7,1484,442
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4864,652
CorumbaBrazil 8,7485,436
CoximBrazil 8,4735,265
CrateusBrazil 7,1844,464
CuiabaBrazil 8,6635,383
CuritibaBrazil 7,8274,864
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3054,539
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7195,418
DouradosBrazil 8,4235,234
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2794,523
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1075,038
EspinosaBrazil 7,2584,510
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3143,923
FloraniaBrazil 6,7464,192
FlorestaBrazil 6,8914,282
FlorianoBrazil 7,4084,603
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7434,812
FormosaBrazil 7,7324,805
FortalezaBrazil 6,9884,343
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3585,194
FrancaBrazil 7,6834,774
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6634,141
GoianiaBrazil 7,9204,921
GoiasBrazil 8,0244,986
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1254,427
GrajauBrazil 7,8004,847
GuairaBrazil 8,3425,184
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0214,363
GuaratingaBrazil 6,8914,282
IbiriteBrazil 7,3364,559
IguatuBrazil 7,0114,357
IlheusBrazil 6,8594,262
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9204,922
IndaialBrazil 7,8114,854
IpameriBrazil 7,7924,842
IraiBrazil 8,2065,099
IreceBrazil 7,2054,477
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0334,370
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1615,693
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8695,512
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2304,493
ItaperunaBrazil 7,1034,414
ItapevaBrazil 7,8014,847
ItirucuBrazil 6,9704,331
ItuacuBrazil 7,1094,418
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3325,178
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9184,920
JacobinaBrazil 7,0564,385
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8764,273
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5154,048
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5814,711
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2514,506
LavrasBrazil 7,4254,614
LencoisBrazil 7,1354,434
LinharesBrazil 6,9254,303
LondrinaBrazil 8,0394,996
MacapaBrazil 8,4295,238
MacauBrazil 6,7464,192
MaceioBrazil 6,5624,078
MachadoBrazil 7,5164,671
ManausBrazil 9,3335,800
MarabaBrazil 8,1035,035
MaringaBrazil 8,1175,044
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7125,414
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2494,505
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9414,313
MonteiroBrazil 6,7404,188
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3494,567
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9374,311
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1364,435
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,1644,452
ObidosBrazil 8,8705,512
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6744,147
ParacatuBrazil 7,6614,760
ParanaBrazil 7,8294,865
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7514,817
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0825,022
ParintinsBrazil 8,9875,585
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3504,567
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1145,042
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6084,728
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1784,460
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8404,250
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0824,401
PeixeBrazil 7,9124,917
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0864,403
PicosBrazil 7,2354,496
PiraiBrazil 7,3024,538
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9014,910
PompeuBrazil 7,4434,625
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5095,288
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5175,293
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0004,971
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6325,986
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9864,963
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9404,934
PosseBrazil 7,6484,753
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0344,371
RecifeBrazil 6,5034,041
RemansoBrazil 7,2574,510
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0226,228
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,2254,490
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8754,894
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0785,020
SalvadorBrazil 6,8204,238
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2285,113
SantaremBrazil 8,7705,450
SantosBrazil 7,5404,686
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7164,795
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3855,211
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8864,279
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8714,891
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3685,200
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4204,611
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6364,745
Sao MateusBrazil 6,9074,292
São PauloBrazil 7,5744,707
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6864,776
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1356,298
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0364,372
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8874,280
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3624,575
SobralBrazil 7,1804,462
SoureBrazil 8,1395,058
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4964,658
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1655,074
SurubimBrazil 6,5944,098
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6814,773
TarauacaBrazil 10,3836,452
TauaBrazil 7,1404,437
TefeBrazil 9,8376,113
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0894,405
TeresinaBrazil 7,4194,611
TiriosBrazil 9,0125,600
TorresBrazil 7,8474,876
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9554,943
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1225,047
TriunfoBrazil 6,8574,261
TucuruiBrazil 8,1995,095
TuriacuBrazil 7,7744,831
UaupesBrazil 10,1766,323
UbatubaBrazil 7,4164,609
UberabaBrazil 7,7424,811
VassourasBrazil 7,2804,524
VicosaBrazil 7,2064,478
VitoriaBrazil 6,9474,317
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0514,382
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7444,812
BurgasBulgaria 6,0403,754
LomBulgaria 6,1803,840
PlevenBulgaria 6,1323,811
PlovdivBulgaria 5,9943,724
SadovoBulgaria 5,9923,723
SandanskiBulgaria 5,9283,684
SofiaBulgaria 6,0503,760
VarnaBulgaria 6,1213,803
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,9222,437
BurundiBurundi 1,081672
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2485,747
SiemreapCambodia 9,1915,711
BatouriCameroon 2,1191,317
DoualaCameroon 2,3901,485
GarouaCameroon 2,6441,643
MamfeCameroon 2,5651,594
MarouaCameroon 2,7131,686
NgaoundereCameroon 2,4401,516
NkoundjaCameroon 2,4561,526
YaoundeCameroon 2,2461,395
YokoCameroon 2,3411,455
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,8679,238
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,8189,208
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5598,426
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,2026,340
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,2566,995
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,6607,867
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,8878,008
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,3807,072
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,7959,194
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,6237,844
Banff, AbCanada 14,3388,910
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,9847,447
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3736,446
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,2388,847
Bissett, MbCanada 13,1068,144
Blue River, BcCanada 14,4768,996
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,8447,360
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,8759,243
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4318,346
Broadview, SkCanada 13,5878,443
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,1396,922
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,9929,316
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,5595,940
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,6119,079
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,8687,996
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,2568,859
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,7187,903
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,9469,288
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0236,850
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,2737,005
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3637,061
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1748,186
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,0259,337
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,0329,341
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,5066,529
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,5829,062
Chapais, QcCanada 11,6677,250
Charlo, NbCanada 11,0316,855
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7636,688
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7646,689
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,9239,273
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9526,806
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,4147,714
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,9457,423
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,9606,811
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,7457,920
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1358,162
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3487,051
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,8448,603
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,1467,548
Comox, BcCanada 14,9469,288
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,1368,163
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,0407,482
Coronation, AbCanada 14,0498,730
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,4548,982
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4516,494
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3928,322
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,2498,855
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,3998,948
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,4116,470
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,4507,115
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,4907,140
Dryden, OnCanada 12,9398,041
Earlton, OnCanada 12,0227,470
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,0928,757
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,0638,739
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,0728,745
Edson, AbCanada 14,2278,841
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,9589,295
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,9948,075
Estevan, SkCanada 13,6628,490
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,8799,246
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6827,259
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,3498,295
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,6168,461
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,7568,548
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1028,763
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,2168,834
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8098,581
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,5718,433
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,2358,846
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,8678,617
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0286,853
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0166,845
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3247,037
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,2056,342
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,8657,995
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,9559,293
Golden, BcCanada 14,4108,955
Goose, NfCanada 10,7156,658
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,2557,615
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,2328,844
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8776,759
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6916,644
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,3698,929
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7666,690
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7676,691
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,0597,494
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7136,657
Harrow, OnCanada 12,3067,647
Hay River, NtCanada 13,6758,498
Hope, BcCanada 14,7949,193
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0118,085
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,8467,361
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,5268,405
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,3247,037
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,0627,496
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,9988,699
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,6409,098
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,2147,590
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,2177,592
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,6369,095
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0538,111
Kingston, OnCanada 11,7917,327
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,4938,385
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1238,155
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,2817,010
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,5947,205
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,5258,405
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,4027,707
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0158,087
Langara, BcCanada 14,8919,254
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,5517,799
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,2688,867
London, OnCanada 12,1597,555
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6087,214
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2078,207
Lytton, BcCanada 14,7369,157
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,0407,482
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,7487,300
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,1588,798
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,0448,727
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,9099,265
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,1248,777
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,9169,269
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8796,760
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,1786,946
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,5457,174
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,5717,190
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,7828,564
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,0687,499
Morden, MbCanada 13,3298,283
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,0057,460
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8606,748
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,9409,284
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7436,676
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,4057,087
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6718,495
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,8238,590
North Bay, OnCanada 12,0107,463
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,7207,283
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,7197,282
Peace River, AbCanada 14,0878,754
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,1957,578
Penticton, BcCanada 14,6839,124
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,8497,363
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,9327,415
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,7257,907
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,9799,308
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4966,522
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,9869,312
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,3178,275
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,6478,481
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5089,015
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,7969,194
Princeton, BcCanada 13,5418,415
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1047,522
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,3977,082
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,5689,053
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,1828,813
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,9778,064
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,7168,523
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,7208,526
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1047,522
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,5009,011
Roberval, QcCanada 11,4757,130
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,4736,508
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,1578,798
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9586,809
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,9419,285
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,8537,365
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9696,816
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,7648,553
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,3987,704
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,1516,930
Scott, SkCanada 13,8808,625
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0576,871
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,7616,687
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,4107,090
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,5208,402
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,9398,041
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,8737,999
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,0248,715
Smithers, BcCanada 14,6229,087
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,4766,510
Summerside, PeCanada 10,8206,723
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,9208,650
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,9278,655
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5296,543
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,2927,639
Terrace, BcCanada 14,7099,140
Teslin, YtCanada 14,3138,894
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3398,289
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,5728,434
Thompson, MbCanada 13,0708,122
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7287,909
Timmins, OnCanada 12,1457,547
Tofino, BcCanada 15,0419,347
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,0157,466
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,0347,478
Trenton, OnCanada 11,8657,373
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,6447,857
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,6076,591
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,4428,353
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,8827,384
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8989,258
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,9998,699
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,9388,661
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,9539,292
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,9919,316
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,1346,919
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,0957,516
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2058,827
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,3178,897
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,1487,549
Windsor, OnCanada 12,3097,649
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,2468,231
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,6298,469
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9516,805
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5038,391
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,5418,415
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1513,822
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2543,886
SalCape Verde 6,0963,788
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,9111,188
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4571,527
AbecheChad 2,8741,786
FayaChad 3,3582,087
MoundouChad 2,4411,517
N’DjamenaChad 2,8511,772
AntofagastaChile 9,9786,200
AricaChile 10,0916,271
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5385,927
ChicoChile 9,5225,917
ChillanChile 9,7996,089
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8836,141
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8676,132
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6535,999
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7686,070
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0226,228
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4178,338
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,1135,663
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8916,147
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7816,078
ParronChile 9,7356,050
Puerto AysenChile 9,6275,983
Puerto MonttChile 9,7626,066
Punta ArenasChile 9,3155,789
QuinteroChile 9,8316,109
SantiagoChile 9,7576,063
SewellChile 9,7146,036
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7946,086
ValdiviaChile 9,8166,100
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7256,043
VallenarChile 9,8226,103
ValparaisoChile 9,8056,093
AltaiChina 9,1035,656
BeijingChina 10,9996,835
ChangchunChina 11,7807,320
ChangduChina 9,0915,649
ChangshaChina 10,4696,505
ChengduChina 9,6996,027
ChongqingChina 9,9026,153
DuianChina 9,3615,817
ErlianChina 10,7136,657
GanzhouChina 10,6306,606
GuangzhouChina 10,4246,478
HaikouChina 10,0246,229
HailarChina 11,3757,068
HamiChina 9,2545,751
HetanChina 7,9384,933
JiuquanChina 9,5195,916
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7994,846
KashiChina 7,7944,843
KunmingChina 9,4045,844
LanzhouChina 9,8516,121
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,4925,277
NanchangChina 10,7726,694
NanjingChina 11,1036,900
NanningChina 9,8836,142
PingbianChina 10,5796,574
QingdaoChina 11,2987,021
QiqiharChina 11,6777,256
RuoqiangChina 8,6715,388
ShanghaiChina 11,3427,048
ShantouChina 10,7496,680
ShenyangChina 11,6237,223
TaiyuanChina 10,6416,612
TaoyuanChina 11,2326,980
TengchongChina 9,0025,594
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,8685,510
Xi’AnChina 10,2456,366
XichangChina 9,4525,874
YanjiChina 12,1177,530
YichangChina 10,3776,448
YinchuanChina 10,1156,286
YiningChina 8,4405,245
ZhengzhouChina 10,6786,635
ZhijiangChina 10,1476,306
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3407,047
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,3137,030
AraucaColombia 10,7266,665
BarranquillaColombia 11,2416,985
Benito SalasColombia 11,1346,919
BogotáColombia 11,0466,864
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9376,797
El CaranoColombia 11,3367,044
Las GaviotasColombia 10,6926,644
MatecanaColombia 11,2216,973
PeralesColombia 11,1496,928
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,3566,436
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3127,029
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0177,467
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1876,952
VanguardiaColombia 10,9776,821
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3896,456
YariguiesColombia 11,0576,871
MoroniComoros 2,0471,272
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,2397,605
LimonCosta Rica 12,1127,527
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3097,649
San JoseCosta Rica 12,2277,598
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,4043,980
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0833,780
SibenikCroatia 6,2303,871
SplitCroatia 6,1983,851
ZagrebCroatia 6,4574,012
CamagueyCuba 11,7457,298
CasablancaCuba 12,2187,592
HavanaCuba 12,2217,595
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6446,615
FamagustaCyprus 5,3073,298
LarnacaCyprus 5,2743,277
LimassolCyprus 5,2423,258
NicosiaCyprus 5,2983,292
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8154,235
ChebCzech Republic 6,9734,333
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8614,263
PragueCzech Republic 6,9494,318
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6961,054
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,342834
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,285799
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 332206
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 519323
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5804,710
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5084,665
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6194,735
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6904,779
MarstalDenmark 7,5204,673
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4974,659
OdenseDenmark 7,5784,709
RandersDenmark 7,7004,785
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5084,666
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6794,772
TønderDenmark 7,5574,696
TylstrupDenmark 7,7804,834
TystofteDenmark 7,5504,692
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7744,831
VestervigDenmark 7,7634,824
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3142,060
Melville HallDominica 9,9086,157
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,9876,827
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,8366,733
AzuaDominican Republic 10,9626,812
BaniDominican Republic 10,9096,779
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,9886,828
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,8466,740
CabreraDominican Republic 10,8896,766
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,9596,810
CotuiDominican Republic 10,9016,774
DajabonDominican Republic 11,0766,883
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,0356,857
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,0416,861
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7826,700
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,9286,791
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,8066,715
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7466,678
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,0586,872
ImbertDominican Republic 10,9676,815
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,9576,809
JimaniDominican Republic 11,0696,878
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,7736,695
La VegaDominican Republic 10,9446,801
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8436,738
LuperonDominican Republic 11,0036,837
MichesDominican Republic 10,7906,705
MocaDominican Republic 10,9506,804
MoncionDominican Republic 11,0166,845
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,0756,882
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,8646,751
NaguaDominican Republic 10,8786,760
NeybaDominican Republic 11,0246,851
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,0516,867
PimentelDominican Republic 10,9026,775
PoloDominican Republic 11,0046,838
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,9596,810
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,0586,872
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,9086,778
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9256,789
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8056,714
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,8266,727
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,9376,796
SamanaDominican Republic 10,8226,725
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8756,758
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,9876,828
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,9326,793
San JuanDominican Republic 11,0096,841
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7406,674
SanchezDominican Republic 10,8516,743
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,9706,817
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,0376,859
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8666,752
TamayoDominican Republic 11,0026,837
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,9006,773
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,8826,762
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,0506,867
YamasaDominican Republic 10,8866,765
YasicaDominican Republic 10,9606,811
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4228,341
CanarEcuador 11,4027,085
GuayaquilEcuador 11,5147,155
IzobambaEcuador 11,4127,092
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5107,153
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3947,080
MilagroEcuador 11,4847,136
OtavaloEcuador 11,3957,081
PichilingueEcuador 11,4947,142
PortoviejoEcuador 11,6047,211
PuyoEcuador 11,3197,034
QuitoEcuador 11,4097,090
RumipambaEcuador 11,4017,085
San GabrielEcuador 11,3557,056
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8102,989
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,7072,925
AswanEgypt 4,0752,532
AsyutEgypt 4,3712,716
BahariyaEgypt 4,4832,786
Beni SuefEgypt 4,5962,856
CairoEgypt 4,7142,930
DabaaEgypt 4,7772,968
DakhlaEgypt 4,1712,592
El ArishEgypt 4,8663,024
El TorEgypt 4,5532,829
FarafraEgypt 4,3322,692
HelwanEgypt 4,6862,912
HurguadaEgypt 4,4402,759
IsmailiaEgypt 4,7822,971
KhargaEgypt 4,1912,604
KosseirEgypt 4,3452,700
LuxorEgypt 4,2562,645
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7992,982
MinyaEgypt 4,4812,785
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8573,018
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,7292,938
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,5462,825
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,6812,909
SalloumEgypt 4,8132,991
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5552,830
SohagEgypt 4,3312,692
St. KatrineEgypt 4,6142,867
TahrirEgypt 4,7622,959
TantaEgypt 4,7822,972
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9038,018
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8277,971
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8878,008
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8367,977
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,4441,519
AsmaraEritrea 3,4032,115
AssabEritrea 3,4182,124
MassawaEritrea 3,4632,152
TallinEstonia 7,9114,916
TartuEstonia 7,7874,839
VilsandiEstonia 7,8024,848
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,8001,740
GonderEthiopia 3,0581,900
NegeleEthiopia 2,5321,573
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4565,255
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6405,369
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6725,389
Laucala BayFiji 15,6359,716
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,5959,691
NandiFiji 15,5959,691
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6119,701
HelsinkiFinland 7,9974,969
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0144,980
JoensuuFinland 8,2875,150
JokioinenFinland 8,0705,014
JyvskylFinland 8,2465,124
KajaaniFinland 8,4595,257
KuopioFinland 8,3055,161
KuusamoFinland 8,6515,376
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1025,035
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0014,972
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1865,087
OuluFinland 8,5275,299
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,7995,468
TampereFinland 8,1425,059
TurkuFinland 8,0384,995
VaasaFinland 8,3215,171
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,1783,839
BiarritzFrance 6,6814,152
BordeauxFrance 6,7814,214
BrestFrance 7,2714,518
CaenFrance 7,2014,475
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8974,286
DijonFrance 6,8384,249
GourdonFrance 6,6984,162
GrenobleFrance 6,6024,103
Le MansFrance 7,0554,384
LilleFrance 7,2324,494
LyonFrance 6,6834,153
MarseilleFrance 6,4394,001
MontpellierFrance 6,4934,035
NancyFrance 6,9554,322
NantesFrance 7,0414,376
NiceFrance 6,4033,979
ParisFrance 7,0764,397
PerpignanFrance 6,4444,005
StrasbourgFrance 6,9064,292
ToulonFrance 6,3833,967
ToulouseFrance 6,5864,092
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6885,399
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8385,492
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6885,399
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6045,347
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8845,521
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,00110,565
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,85110,472
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,85410,473
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,33310,149
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5359,654
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,87810,488
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0579,978
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,9963,726
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,9153,676
BitamGabon 2,1011,306
CocobeachGabon 2,1671,347
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,6441,021
LambarnGabon 1,9901,237
LastourvilleGabon 1,7741,102
LibrevilleGabon 2,1431,331
MakokouGabon 1,8731,164
MayumbaGabon 1,7781,105
MitzicGabon 1,9931,239
MkamboGabon 1,8331,139
MoandaGabon 1,6751,041
MouilaGabon 1,8431,145
Port-GentilGabon 2,1231,319
TchibanGabon 1,7791,105
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5987,829
BanjulGambia 5,3213,306
SukhumiGeorgia 6,3373,938
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3023,916
BerlinGermany 7,2204,486
BrockenGermany 7,1914,468
CologneGermany 7,1764,459
DresdenGermany 7,0684,392
ErfurtGermany 7,0974,410
EssenGermany 7,2224,488
FichtelbergGermany 7,0044,352
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0494,380
GeisenheimGermany 7,0504,381
GorlitzGermany 7,0564,384
HamburgGermany 7,3984,597
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3994,598
HannoverGermany 7,2794,523
HelgolandGermany 7,4964,658
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7544,197
KarlsruheGermany 6,9364,310
KasselGermany 7,1594,448
KonstanzGermany 6,7784,212
LeipzigGermany 7,1174,423
LindenbergGermany 7,1814,462
MagdeburgGermany 7,2084,479
MunichGermany 6,7984,224
MünsterGermany 7,2674,516
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3194,548
NurembergGermany 6,9354,309
NurnbergGermany 6,9364,310
PotsdamGermany 7,2144,483
RostockGermany 7,4244,613
SchleswigGermany 7,5024,662
StuttgartGermany 6,8944,284
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0554,384
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7144,172
AccraGhana 3,3352,073
KumasiGhana 3,5372,198
TamaleGhana 3,6572,272
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1743,837
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,8513,636
AthensGreece 5,5333,438
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,5033,420
ChiosGreece 5,5763,465
CorfuGreece 5,7313,561
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,8523,636
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,2363,254
IoanninaGreece 5,7333,563
KalamataGreece 5,4343,377
KerkiraGreece 5,7313,561
Kythira IslandGreece 5,3433,320
LamiaGreece 5,6363,502
LarissaGreece 5,7173,553
LemnosGreece 5,7423,568
LimnosGreece 5,7463,570
MethoniGreece 5,4103,362
MilosGreece 5,3893,349
MitiliniGreece 5,6553,514
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,6593,516
NaxosGreece 5,4333,376
PatrasGreece 5,5673,459
RhodesGreece 5,3683,336
SamosGreece 5,5053,421
Skiros IslandGreece 5,6393,504
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,2523,264
ThessalonikiGreece 5,8143,613
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,4843,408
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,5173,428
AasiaatGreenland 10,7196,661
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9836,203
AputiteqGreenland 9,9156,161
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,2286,356
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3526,433
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,6996,649
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,6676,629
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,7936,086
JakobshavnGreenland 10,6696,630
JulianehbGreenland 10,1206,288
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5816,575
Kap TobinGreenland 9,7876,082
NanortalikGreenland 10,0526,247
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,1086,281
NordGreenland 10,6056,590
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,5276,541
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,3607,059
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,9456,180
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5796,574
UpernavikGreenland 10,9486,803
UummannaqGreenland 10,7536,682
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,9486,182
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,9486,182
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9898,071
BokeGuinea 5,0163,117
ConakryGuinea 4,8273,000
FaranahGuinea 4,5812,847
KankanGuinea 4,4662,775
KindiaGuinea 4,7822,971
KissidougouGuinea 4,4832,786
LabeGuinea 4,7992,982
MacentaGuinea 4,3782,720
MamouGuinea 4,7252,936
NzerekoreGuinea 4,2182,621
SiguiriGuinea 4,5182,808
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1393,194
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3615,817
TimehriGuyana 9,3645,819
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,1206,910
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,12711,886
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,91811,756
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,99411,803
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,80711,687
Midway IslandHawaii 17,10210,628
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,99311,802
CatacamasHonduras 12,5027,769
CholutecaHonduras 12,6117,837
La CeibaHonduras 12,6127,837
La MesaHonduras 12,7227,906
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2797,630
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8057,957
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6287,847
TelaHonduras 12,6787,878
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4746,509
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4746,509
BudapestHungary 6,6104,108
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6024,102
DebrecenHungary 6,5924,097
KeszthelyHungary 6,5444,067
MiskolcHungary 6,6654,141
PecsHungary 6,4514,009
SzegedHungary 6,4644,017
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6084,106
AkureyriIceland 9,2955,776
DalatangiIceland 9,1275,672
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0905,648
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1375,678
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2975,777
ReykhólarIceland 9,4075,846
ReykjavíkIceland 9,2955,776
StykkisholmurIceland 9,3975,839
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,1815,705
AgraIndia 7,2194,486
AhmedabadIndia 6,5194,051
AkolaIndia 6,7874,217
AllahabadIndia 7,4554,632
AmritsarIndia 7,2174,485
BangaloreIndia 6,4754,024
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3173,925
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,5984,722
BikanerIndia 6,8684,268
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7374,187
CherrapunjiIndia 8,3665,199
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,3665,199
DaltonganjIndia 7,6004,723
DarbhangaIndia 7,8654,888
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,7495,437
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,7595,443
DumkaIndia 7,9054,912
DwarkaIndia 6,1703,834
GoaIndia 6,2223,866
GuwahatiIndia 8,3865,211
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7634,203
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,7804,213
JagdalpurIndia 7,1814,463
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,9344,930
KotaIndia 6,9184,299
KozhikodeIndia 6,2213,866
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5814,711
LudhianaIndia 7,2554,509
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1993,852
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4824,649
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3033,917
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9694,330
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9944,346
New DelhiIndia 7,2274,491
PambanIndia 6,4914,034
PuneIndia 6,3803,964
SagarIndia 7,1054,415
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3674,578
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2273,869
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2273,869
VeravalIndia 6,1943,849
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2454,502
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4137,092
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2476,368
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0445,620
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7556,683
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1746,943
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1207,531
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3815,208
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5867,821
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4555,254
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4525,874
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7727,937
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1896,331
AbadanIran 5,3313,313
ArakIran 5,7563,577
BabolsarIran 6,1453,819
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5353,440
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,0633,768
Bandar LengehIran 5,3743,340
BirjandIran 6,1823,842
BushehrIran 5,3413,319
ChahbaharIran 5,6863,533
DezfulIran 5,5183,429
EsfahanIran 5,7123,549
IranshahrIran 5,8363,626
KermanIran 5,8243,619
KermanshahIran 5,6603,517
Khoram AbadIran 5,6243,495
MashhadIran 6,4894,033
OroomiehIran 5,8993,666
RamsarIran 6,0663,769
RashtIran 6,0573,764
SemnanIran 6,0813,779
ShahroudIran 6,2373,876
ShirazIran 5,4953,414
TabrizIran 5,9903,722
TeheranIran 5,9833,718
YazdIran 5,8013,605
ZahedanIran 6,0233,743
ZanjanIran 5,9453,694
BaghdadIraq 5,4253,371
BasraIraq 5,3273,310
BelmulletIreland 8,0214,984
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8364,870
ClaremorrisIreland 7,9364,932
ClonesIreland 7,9164,919
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,9594,946
CorkIreland 7,7514,816
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7464,814
DublinIreland 7,8114,854
KilkennyIreland 7,7704,829
Malin HeadIreland 8,0304,990
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7064,788
ShannonIreland 7,8414,872
ValentiaIreland 7,8244,862
EilatIsrael 4,7292,939
HaifaIsrael 5,0813,157
JerusalemIsrael 4,9843,097
Tel AvivIsrael 4,9913,101
AlbengaItaly 6,4203,989
AlgheroItaly 6,0573,764
AmendolaItaly 5,9923,724
AnconaItaly 6,2553,887
ArezzoItaly 6,2713,897
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,9333,687
BergamoItaly 6,5534,072
BolognaItaly 6,3973,975
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6044,104
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7763,589
BrindisiItaly 5,8663,645
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8903,660
CameriItaly 6,5634,078
CampobassoItaly 6,0123,736
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,9443,694
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8623,643
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9593,703
Cape MeleItaly 6,4093,983
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8343,625
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,5593,455
CerviaItaly 6,3443,943
CiampinoItaly 6,0783,777
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3743,961
Cisa PassItaly 6,4213,990
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1183,802
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5984,100
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4733,401
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,6943,538
DecimomannuItaly 5,9033,668
DobbiacoItaly 6,6164,111
FalconaraItaly 6,2583,889
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3223,928
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,9873,721
FonniItaly 5,9763,713
FrontoneItaly 6,2593,890
FrosinoneItaly 6,0463,757
GelaItaly 5,5333,438
GenoaItaly 6,4414,002
GhediItaly 6,5144,048
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,8903,660
GrazzaniseItaly 5,9683,709
GrossetoItaly 6,2113,860
GrottaglieItaly 5,8573,640
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,0883,783
GuidoniaItaly 6,0953,788
IstranaItaly 6,5054,042
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3993,355
LatinaItaly 6,0433,755
LatronicoItaly 5,8293,622
LecceItaly 5,8173,615
M. CalamitaItaly 6,2253,868
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8533,637
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,6313,499
MilanItaly 6,5404,064
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5724,084
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,1703,834
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,9453,694
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,0523,761
PadovaItaly 6,4804,027
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5774,087
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,6643,520
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6763,527
PantelleriaItaly 5,5553,452
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4474,006
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,9253,682
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2183,864
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1153,800
PiacenzaItaly 6,4724,022
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3263,931
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3673,957
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9743,712
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,8933,662
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0643,768
PrizziItaly 5,6203,492
RadicofaniItaly 6,2123,860
Resia PassItaly 6,6524,134
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3163,925
RivoltoItaly 6,5194,051
Rolle PassItaly 6,5774,087
RomeItaly 6,0953,787
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0843,781
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4964,037
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4043,979
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0083,733
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7683,584
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3793,964
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,0583,765
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7413,567
SigonellaItaly 5,5553,452
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8533,637
TarvisioItaly 6,5684,081
TermoliItaly 6,0553,762
TorinoItaly 6,5344,060
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5544,073
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,6613,518
TrevicoItaly 5,9463,695
TrevisoItaly 6,5004,039
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4754,024
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5394,063
UdineItaly 6,5264,055
Ustica IslandItaly 5,7313,561
VeniceItaly 6,4814,027
VeronaItaly 6,4984,038
VicenzaItaly 6,5024,041
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1153,800